Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search

Administration & office staff

Amy Petricek

Amy Petricek

Principal
Brandy Gaddis

Brandy Gaddis

Student support
Stephanie Albright

Stephanie Albright

Administration assistant
Pam Egger

Pam Egger

Administration assistant
Andrea Ziser

Andrea Ziser

Registrar

Faculty

Kelsi Barlow

Kelsi Barlow

5th grade
Tracy Bathon

Tracy Bathon

Custodian
Sarah Boline

Sarah Boline

4th grade
Megan Bonebrake

Megan Bonebrake

2nd grade
April Boone

April Boone

Instructional aide
Lili Braynock

Lili Braynock

Kindergarten
Dana Brosch

Dana Brosch

Kindergarten
Teagan Brown

Teagan Brown

2nd grade
Lexie Bullinger

Lexie Bullinger

4th grade
Tracy Burrus

Tracy Burrus

Kindergarten
Megan Coelho

Megan Coelho

Para
Kelcie Elliott

Kelcie Elliott

Para
Jackie Franklin

Jackie Franklin

Para
Anjanette Galiszuski

Anjanette Galiszuski

Para
Ashley Garten

Ashley Garten

Special education
Christine Gray

Christine Gray

Para
Donnell Hadley

Donnell Hadley

School Resource Officer
Josh Hatfield

Josh Hatfield

4th grade
Jenni Heffron

Jenni Heffron

3rd grade
Melissa Hoofer

Melissa Hoofer

Kindergarten
Linda Hughes

Linda Hughes

Library aide
Meghan Hughes

Meghan Hughes

Art
Laura Hutchins

Laura Hutchins

Orchestra
Kaitlyn Jilka

Kaitlyn Jilka

3rd grade
Cristie Karber

Cristie Karber

5th grade
Michelle Keller

Michelle Keller

Kitchen manager
Stacey King

Stacey King

ELP
Julie Kiser

Julie Kiser

Library clerk
Stephanie Lane

Stephanie Lane

1st grade
Rick Lee

Rick Lee

Physical education
Patrick Madden

Patrick Madden

Custodian
Alicia Massingill

Alicia Massingill

Instructional aide
Debra Matthews

Debra Matthews

Cook
Lindsey May

Lindsey May

2nd grade
Claire McDowell

Claire McDowell

Art
Abbey McFall

Abbey McFall

3rd grade
Rhonda Menke

Rhonda Menke

Para
Kendall Michalski

Kendall Michalski

1st grade
Haydee Miller

Haydee Miller

Para
Scott Mosteller

Scott Mosteller

Lead custodian
Kaegen O'Donnell

Kaegen O'Donnell

4th grade
Michelle Pankratz

Michelle Pankratz

Music
Sarah Parenti

Sarah Parenti

4th grade
Sarah Parr

Sarah Parr

Instructional aide
Patti Patrzykont

Patti Patrzykont

Speech language pathologist
Allison Perry

Allison Perry

3rd grade
Michael Raehpour

Michael Raehpour

Band
Sarah Rogers

Sarah Rogers

ESOL
Shanie Rucker

Shanie Rucker

5th grade
Alyssa Rupp

Alyssa Rupp

1st grade
Madison Schmoll

Madison Schmoll

Band
Dawn Shannon

Dawn Shannon

Health clerk
Shelly Smith

Shelly Smith

Physical education
Megan Stucky

Megan Stucky

2nd grade
Brandi Swoverland

Brandi Swoverland

Band
Waylynne Teague

Waylynne Teague

Special education
Chloe Thrailkill

Chloe Thrailkill

Ian Vajnar

Ian Vajnar

Music
Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Media specialist
Alysia Woods

Alysia Woods

Reading specialist